Clubcompetitie 2016-2017

Clubcompetitie 2016-2017

PosTeamWGVVoorTegen%
1André van Reenen10155472863
2Elbert van den Brink572232053
3Aart van den Brink693211558
4Wim de Vries44018195
5Rinie Druijff46217771
6Wichert Palm34116480
7Barend Klok495152339
8Frans Labohm36312957
9Jan van den Brink286122830
10Henri Klok3309282
11Wilco ten Hoven03371335
12Harold Meuleman14371532
13Jacco van Leeuwen0003175
14Arie Kleijer0112340
15Henk Roelofsen0111325
16Jan van Veenschoten0221910
17Gerard op ’t Hof000000
17Jacques André Le Febre022060
17Wim van den Brink0660240